HelpDesk file and imagemanager path.

21.11.2015 392
Assigned to: HelpDesk Option: Bug Report Status: Closed Solution: Yes From: SocialFormulaTOP

Hello,New problem:

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B18UkTN-SNKURE40ZGFvZWJad1k/view?usp=drivesdk

Tks

Sign in to see the solution.